WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori Primavera 2 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Perlingieri Mario | Benevento | 26 | |
Coveri Valentino | Cesena | 22 | |
Amadori Nicolò | Cesena | 17 | |
Di Giorgio Riccardo | Spezia | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferrari Tommaso | Pisa | 14 | |
Tarantino Jacopo | Ascoli | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Zeppieri Michael | Pescara | 13 | |
Vigliotti Gianluca | Napoli | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Boncori Luca | Salernitana | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Mitri Salvatore | Palermo | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Palumbo Antonio | Pescara | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Colangiuli Vincenzo | Bari | 9 | |
De Palo Antonio | Monopoli | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Akpa Chukwu Hemsley | Bari | 8 | |
Aprile Alessio | Crotone | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Gioielli Francesco | Napoli | 8 | |
Lops Francesco | Bari | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Patrignani Giulio | Perugia | 8 | |
Polizzi Matteo | Perugia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Rossi Riccardo | Benevento | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Francescotti Nicolò | Benevento | 7 | |
Ghinelli Giacomo | Cesena | 7 | |
Perrone Gabriel | Virtus Entella | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Ronchi Christian | Perugia | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Zanaboni Emanuele | Bari | 7 | |
Castorri Gianmarco | Cesena | 6 | |
Fontanarosa Riccardo | Spezia | 6 | |
Giovannini Alessandro | Cesena | 6 | |
Lo Scalzo Luca | Ascoli | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Patierno Thomas | Bari | 6 | |
Attanasio Francesco | Cosenza | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Bocs Roberts | Pisa | 5 | |
Bustos Gonzalo | Ternana | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Campana Alessandro | Spezia | 5 | |
Coscia Walter | Crotone | 5 | |
Del Moro Luca | Ascoli | 5 | |
Fusco Gerardo | Salernitana | 5 | |
Lorusso Francesco | Napoli | 5 | |
Manetti Giulio | Cesena | 5 | |
Sala Mattia | Pisa | 5 | |
Vilardi Mario | Napoli | 5 | |
Ambrogio Gabriel | Crotone | 4 | |
Bando Augusto | Ascoli | 4 | |
Bevilacqua Marco | Palermo | 4 | |
Capobianco Giacomo | Monopoli | 4 | |
Cozzoli Francesco | Ascoli | 4 | |
Fravola Matteo | Palermo | 4 | |
Garzia Matteo | Spezia | 4 | |
Gatto Massimo | Pescara | 4 | |
Guccione Nicolò | Salernitana | 4 | |
Hu Alessandro | Virtus Entella | 4 | |
Lachowicz Oskar | Spezia | 4 | |
Leone Donatello | Bari | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Lickunas Adrian | Perugia | 4 | |
Lomangino Dante | Perugia | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Martini Donati Cesare | Virtus Entella | 4 | |
Perini Giovanni | Cesena | 4 | |
Pesoli Alessio | Pescara | 4 | |
Petitti Angelo Marco | Virtus Entella | 4 | |
Rossi Leonardo | Napoli | 4 | |
Sorrentino Samuele | Benevento | 4 | |
Tosku Frederik | Cesena | 4 | |
Berardi Emanuele | Pescara | 3 | |
Bouah Ethan | Palermo | 3 | |
Buonsante Gaetano | Bari | 3 | |
Coppola Francesco | Pisa | 3 | |
Dei Rocini Simone | Pescara | 3 | |
Di Serio Giuseppe | Benevento | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Diabate Yacou | Pescara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferrara Carmelo | Ternana | 3 | |
Marcelli Riccardo | Ternana | 3 | |
Marrone Giuseppe | Benevento | 3 | |
Matteazzi Ernesto | Virtus Entella | 3 | |
Novello Jahce | Cosenza | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Pedicillo Leonardo | Spezia | 3 | |
Pitti Enea | Cesena | 3 | |
Russo Lorenzo | Napoli | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Solmonte Antonio | Ascoli | 3 | |
Solmonte Antonio | Crotone | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Thioune Elhdji Alioune | Virtus Entella | 3 | |
Armari Tommaso | Cosenza | 2 | |
Avolio Vincenzo | Benevento | 2 | |
Banfi Emanuele | Virtus Entella | 2 | |
Barberini Riccardo | Perugia | 2 | |
Barone Antonio | Cosenza | 2 | |
Buffon Louis | Pisa | 2 | |
Cannatelli Giordano | Cosenza | 2 | |
Caprari Nicholas | Perugia | 2 | |
Casagrande Tommaso | Pisa | 2 | |
Chisari Orazio | Cosenza | 2 | |
Cifuentes Maikol | Perugia | 2 | |
Colaci Mirko | Monopoli | 2 | |
Colaiacomo Lorenzo | Ascoli | 2 | |
D'Angelo Giuseppe | Napoli | 2 | |
De Chiara Emmanuele | Napoli | 2 | |
Della Salandra Edoardo | Ternana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Dolce Alessandro | Virtus Entella | 2 | |
Fulga Corrado | Ternana | 2 | |
Gallea Beidi Francesco | Palermo | 2 | |
Gatto Francesco | Ternana | 2 | |
Ghibaudo Edoardo | Pisa | 2 | |
Gningue Omar | Cesena | 2 | |
Kubi Caleb Massimo | Palermo | 2 | |
Lari Nicolò | Spezia | 2 | |
Loconte Valerio | Ternana | 2 | |
Mancino Christian | Monopoli | 2 | |
Mazzotta Matteo | Monopoli | 2 | |
Musella Domenico | Cosenza | 2 | |
Panzarino Claudio | Benevento | 2 | |
Pengue Raffaele | Benevento | 2 | |
Pesce Antonio | Napoli | 2 | |
Pirozzi Andrea Karol | Crotone | 2 | |
Pllana Granit | Ternana | 2 | |
Poerio Cristian | Crotone | 2 | |
Polverino Diego | Benevento | 2 | |
Raineri Tommaso | Spezia | 2 | |
Rizzi Luigi | Cosenza | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Ronchetti Filippo | Cesena | 2 | |
Saltalamacchia Mattia | Pisa | 2 | |
Sfait Andres | Salernitana | 2 | |
Tampieri Diego | Cesena | 2 | |
Vaiana Flavio | Palermo | 2 | |
Valentini Federico | Cesena | 2 | |
Valera Suarez Edgar David | Virtus Entella | 2 | |
Valori Mattia | Virtus Entella | 2 | |
Viti Matteo | Perugia | 2 | |
Abbondanza Simone | Cesena | 1 | |
Adragna Gabriel | Ascoli | 1 | |
Altamura Ivan | Benevento | 1 | |
Ambrogi Andrea | Perugia | 1 | |
Arena Antonio | Pescara | 1 | |
Arioli Alessandro | Cosenza | 1 | |
Ascani Leonardo | Perugia | 1 | |
Bardirou Allan | Perugia | 1 | |
Bartolini Lorenzo | Pisa | 1 | |
Bellotti Emiliano | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Beniti Luis | Bari | 1 | |
Benvenuto Mattia | Spezia | 1 | |
Berardi Lorenzo | Cosenza | 1 | |
Berlen Rocco | Monopoli | 1 | |
Bertoncini Andrea | Spezia | 1 | |
Bongiovanni Mattia | Palermo | 1 | |
Bonugli Marco | Ternana | 1 | |
Braccia Mattia | Pescara | 1 | |
Bussotti Gianmarco | Perugia | 1 | |
Campani Duccio | Pisa | 1 | |
Campedelli Riccardo | Cesena | 1 | |
Cannarsa Daniel | Pisa | 1 | |
Capparella Daniele | Salernitana | 1 | |
Casani Tommaso | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Casciano Emmanuel | Pescara | 1 | |
Cicioni Giovanni | Perugia | 1 | |
Cimino Baldovino | Cosenza | 1 | |
Cissè Mohamed | Ternana | 1 | |
Ciucci Damiano | Ternana | 1 | |
Collocolo Michele | Monopoli | 1 | |
Conte Mattia | Ascoli | 1 | |
Cordoba Gabriel Gonzalo | Ternana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cosimi Lorenzo | Ascoli | 1 | |
Cottini Filippo | Perugia | 1 | |
Cubretovic Marin | Monopoli | 1 | |
Dama Endri | Pisa | 1 | |
De Angelis Stefano | Cosenza | 1 | |
De Luca Alfonso | Napoli | 1 | |
Demarzo Giovanni | Bari | 1 | |
Di Martino Christian | Benevento | 1 | |
Di Serio Pasquale | Benevento | 1 | |
Domeniconi Riccardo | Cesena | 1 | |
Doveri Lorenzo | Pisa | 1 | |
Ebnoutalib Younes | Perugia | 1 | |
Embalo Djabi Abdulai | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Ferrari Tommaso | Salernitana | 1 | |
Frosali Jacopo | Pisa | 1 | |
Gaffi Giovanni | Pisa | 1 | |
Geremicca Giuseppe | Crotone | 1 | |
Giannini Davide | Pescara | 1 | |
Giannini Emanuele | Salernitana | 1 | |
Giorgetti Matteo | Perugia | 1 | |
Gorica Kevin | Ascoli | 1 | |
Greco Vincenzo | Pescara | 1 | |
Guaragna Cristian | Pescara | 1 | |
Gueye Ousmane | Pisa | 1 | |
Lagomarsino Tommaso | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Lattanzi Andrea | Ascoli | 1 | |
Leoni Emanuele | Ascoli | 1 | |
Loffredo Aldo | Spezia | 1 | |
Lombardo Carlo | Bari | 1 | |
Mattaliano Cristian | Palermo | 1 | |
Mattioli Leonardo | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Mbaye Dieye Baka | Perugia | 1 | |
Meliddo Marco | Monopoli | 1 | |
Mezzapesa Giovanni | Monopoli | 1 | |
Monteverde Filippo | Spezia | 1 | |
Morleo Pierluigi | Cosenza | 1 | |
Morra Matteo | Palermo | 1 | |
Musella Domenico | Pescara | 1 | |
Natuzzi Vitantonio | Bari | 1 | |
Ndiaye Cherif | Pescara | 1 | |
Nonga Victor | Benevento | 1 | |
Occhiuto Daniele | Cosenza | 1 | |
Pascalau Darius | Salernitana | 1 | |
Pellizzaro Marco | Cosenza | 1 | |
Piccioli Mattia | Spezia | 1 | |
Politi Matteo | Benevento | 1 | |
Portolesi Alessio | Salernitana | 1 | |
Raychev Adrian | Pisa | 1 | |
Ricciardi Francesco | Pescara | 1 | |
Rossi Emiliano | Ascoli | 1 | |
Scaglione Giuseppe | Palermo | 1 | |
Schietroma Lorenzo | Ascoli | 1 | |
Sciortino Riccardo | Palermo | 1 | |
Sepe Marco | Salernitana | 1 | |
Serra Emanuele | Salernitana | 1 | |
Sessa Ivanoe | Palermo | 1 | |
Silvestri Yehiya Maiga | Ascoli | 1 | |
Spavone Alessandro | Napoli | 1 | |
Spinelli Luca | Bari | 1 | |
Spingola Vincenzo | Cosenza | 1 | |
Susini Antonio | Salernitana | 1 | |
Tagliarino Vincenzo | Palermo | 1 | |
Torri Raffaello | Perugia | 1 | |
Touadi Jean Paul | Cosenza | 1 | |
Trdan Miha | Pisa | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Turi Claudio | Cesena | 1 | |
Valmori Matteo | Cesena | 1 | |
Vannucci Federico | Spezia | 1 | |
Vitucci Leo | Palermo | 1 | |
Voncina Diego | Crotone | 1 (1 su rigore) |
Auto-marcatori Primavera 2 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Braccia Mattia | Pescara | 1 | |
Gaffuri Metash | Ascoli | 1 | |
Gueye Ousmane | Pisa | 1 | |
Marrone Giuseppe | Benevento | 1 | |
Occhiuto Daniele | Cosenza | 1 | |
Patrignani Giulio | Perugia | 1 | |
Pitti Enea | Cesena | 1 | |
Tarantino Antonio | Crotone | 1 | |
Yimga Francesco | Perugia | 1 |