2a Categoria Gir. E Marche

A.S.D. Casette d'Ete 1968

Età media giocatori: 27,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Corso Garibaldi, sn - 63811 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (FM)

N� Matricola 700111

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "Della Valle" - Via Sette Camini - 63811 Casette d' Ete (FM)

Fondazione
1968

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Sito web
www.casettedetecalcio.net

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Casette d'Ete

Presidente

Danilo Corradini

Danilo Corradini

Allenatore

Antonio Pitzalis

Antonio Pitzalis

I GIOCATORI

  • Antonio Pio Caramia

    Portiere
    Caramia Antonio Pio
    22/03/2004

  • Manuel Faraci

    Portiere
    Faraci Manuel
    17/01/2001

  • Jason Ripani

    Portiere
    Ripani Jason
    10/01/1999

  • Daniele Agus

    Difensore
    Agus Daniele
    17/04/1983

  • Lorenzo Belluccini

    Difensore
    Belluccini Lorenzo
    22/09/1988

  • Michael Ottaviani

    Difensore
    Ottaviani Michael
    29/06/1999

  • Matteo Papili

    Difensore
    Papili Matteo
    25/01/2000

  • Simone Pirro

    Difensore
    Pirro Simone

  • Leonardo Squadroni

    Difensore
    Squadroni Leonardo
    10/08/2004

  • Attila Szekely

    Difensore
    Szekely Attila
    25/11/2001

  • Daniele Tombolini

    Difensore
    Tombolini Daniele
    26/07/1996

  • Mirco Atriani

    Centrocampista
    Atriani Mirco
    30/07/2001

  • Mattia Barbizzi

    Centrocampista
    Barbizzi Mattia
    18/06/1993

  • Umberto Bigioni

    Centrocampista
    Bigioni Umberto
    16/12/1991

  • Michael Cardinali

    Centrocampista
    Cardinali Michael
    14/01/1990

  • Paolo Foresi

    Centrocampista
    Foresi Paolo
    24/06/1998

  • Marco Mariani

    Centrocampista
    Mariani Marco

  • Joel Marziali

    Centrocampista
    Marziali Joel
    17/06/2004

  • Nicol Perticarini

    Centrocampista
    Perticarini Nicol
    22/06/1999

  • Leonardo Rogani

    Centrocampista
    Rogani Leonardo
    07/04/2002

  • Filippo Rossi

    Centrocampista
    Rossi Filippo
    12/07/1988

  • Carlos Tomas Aquino

    Attaccante
    Aquino Carlos Tomas
    30/05/1980

  • Raffaele Cerbone

    Attaccante
    Cerbone Raffaele
    20/11/1979

  • Edoardo Chiavoni

    Attaccante
    Chiavoni Edoardo
    19/08/1998

  • Roberto Diomedi

    Attaccante
    Diomedi Roberto
    13/01/1989

  • Riccardo Lepidi

    Attaccante
    Lepidi Riccardo
    27/06/2000

  • Michele Rotaro

    Attaccante
    Rotaro Michele
    23/11/1994

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Marco Bernasconi

    Pr.Portieri
    Marco Bernasconi

  • Moreno Corradini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Moreno Corradini

  • Alberto Di Rosa

    Vice Pres.
    Alberto Di Rosa

  • Andrea Foresi

    Dirigente
    Andrea Foresi

  • Sandro Iacchelli

    Dirigente
    Sandro Iacchelli

  • Luigino Marsili

    Segretario
    Luigino Marsili

  • Oscar Micucci

    Vice Pres.
    Oscar Micucci

  • Luciano Moreschini

    Dirigente
    Luciano Moreschini

  • Luca Piergentili

    Dirigente
    Luca Piergentili

  • Giulia Raffaeli

    Speaker
    Giulia Raffaeli

  • Giorgio Rossi

    Massagg.
    Giorgio Rossi

  • Liano Spreca

    Dirigente
    Liano Spreca

  • Giuliano Temperini

    Dirigente
    Giuliano Temperini

  • Alessandro Tofoni

    Dirigente
    Alessandro Tofoni

  • Giacomo Tombolini

    Custode
    Giacomo Tombolini

  • Marco Turt

    Dirigente
    Marco Turt

PUBBLICITA'