Sede Società
Via Kennedy, 50 - 61041 Acqualagna (PU)
Nr. Matricola 17550
Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Andrea Costa - 61033 Fermignano (PU)
Fondazione
1944
Fax
0721-798312
Telefono
0721-798312
Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu
Email
[email protected]
2023/2024 | 1a Categoria |
2022/2023 | 1a Categoria |
2021/2022 | 2a Categoria |
2020/2021 | 2a Categoria |
2019/2020 | 2a Categoria |
2018/2019 | 1a Categoria |
2017/2018 | 2a Categoria |
2016/2017 | 2a Categoria |
2015/2016 | 2a Categoria |
2014/2015 | 2a Categoria |
2013/2014 | 2a Categoria |
2012/2013 | 2a Categoria |
2011/2012 | 2a Categoria |
2010/2011 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2009/2010 | 2a Categoria |
2008/2009 | 1a Categoria |
2007/2008 | Promozione |
-
Portiere
Bettini Giovanni Luca
30/11/1988
-
Portiere
Gallinucci Thomas
23/01/1986
-
Difensore
Biccari Gianluca
18/08/1989
-
Difensore
Chiarucci Andrea
30/12/1991
-
Difensore
Gigliucci Vittorio
16/08/1997
-
Difensore
Orlandi Simone
02/12/1996
-
Difensore
Pedini Marco
23/06/1996
-
Difensore
Picchi Alessandro
19/08/1986
-
Difensore
Ricci Ramon
23/03/1997
-
Difensore
Rosetti Ismaele
28/09/1997
-
Centrocampista
Ciampiconi Davide
18/04/1995
-
Centrocampista
Cottini Andrea
31/10/1985
-
Centrocampista
Lupini Luca
09/01/1990
-
Centrocampista
Marini Filippo
30/09/1997
-
Centrocampista
Masciotti Tommaso
03/08/1996
-
Centrocampista
Orlando Simone
09/12/1994
-
Centrocampista
Pierpaoli Riccardo
09/06/1990
-
Centrocampista
Romani Alberto
29/10/1996
-
Attaccante
Giacchi Tommaso
20/02/1993
-
Attaccante
Marini Matteo Raffaele
06/03/2001
-
Attaccante
Moretti Mattia
26/09/1992
-
Attaccante
Mortari Yuri
07/12/1997
-
Attaccante
Ottaviani Domenico
01/06/1998
-
Dir. Sportivo
David Greco -
Segretario
Cristian Gamba -
Dirigente
Carlo Benedetti -
Dirigente
Antonio Cencioni -
Dirigente
Luigino Ciampiconi -
Dirigente
Angelo Feligiotti -
Dirigente
Roberto Lupini -
Dirigente
Alessio Mangani -
Dirigente
Massimo Mangani -
Dirigente
Patrick Marraccini -
Dirigente
Ottavio Rosetti -
Dirigente
Arnaldo Serafini -
Pr.Atletico
Bernardo Ricioppo
Giocatori trasferiti
Michele Benedetti (Attaccante)
Giacomo Gori (Portiere)
Beniamino Lamanna (Centrocampista)
Ivan Scalbi (Difensore)
Fabio Bartolucci (Portiere)