2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

A.D. Pol. Arzilla

Età media giocatori: 22,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETĄ

Sede Societą
Via Arzilla - 61022 S. Maria dell'Arzilla (PU)

N° Matricola 68085

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale S.M. Dell'Arzilla - Via Arzilla - 61022 S. Maria dell'Arzilla (PU)

Fondazione
1970

Fax
0721-286954

Telefono
0721-286954

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Sito web
www.arzillacalcio.it

Email
info@arzillacalcio.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 3a Cat Pesaro
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 3a Cat Pesaro
2010/2011 3a Cat Pesaro
2009/2010 3a Cat Pesaro
2008/2009 3a Cat Pesaro
2007/2008 3a Cat Pesaro

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Arzilla

Presidente

Gianni Manieri

Gianni Manieri

Allenatore

Nikollaq Stambolliu

Nikollaq Stambolliu

I GIOCATORI

  • Enzo Guidi

    Portiere
    Guidi Enzo
    26/05/2003

  • Matteo Paolucci

    Portiere
    Paolucci Matteo
    13/02/2000

  • Matthew Vergogni

    Portiere
    Vergogni Matthew
    31/10/2002

  • Natan Biddoccu

    Difensore
    Biddoccu Natan
    11/02/2004

  • Edoardo Corsini

    Difensore
    Corsini Edoardo
    16/04/2001

  • Matteo De Lilla

    Difensore
    De Lilla Matteo
    26/02/2001

  • Adam Elguzgo

    Difensore
    Elguzgo Adam
    05/11/1989
    Pesaro

  • Alberto Linfi

    Difensore
    Linfi Alberto
    01/12/2001

  • Edoardo Oliva

    Difensore
    Oliva Edoardo
    06/12/2001

  • Giacomo Premi

    Difensore
    Premi Giacomo
    25/03/1986

  • Matteo Righi

    Difensore
    Righi Matteo
    19/09/1985

  • Michele Zonghetti

    Difensore
    Zonghetti Michele

  • Ramazan Alkani

    Centrocampista
    Alkani Ramazan
    17/03/1993

  • Anwar Elguzgo

    Centrocampista
    Elguzgo Anwar
    17/05/1988
    Pesaro

  • Lorenzo Lepore

    Centrocampista
    Lepore Lorenzo
    05/08/2004

  • Thomas Marchetti

    Centrocampista
    Marchetti Thomas
    07/10/2004

  • Leandro Ivan Panettieri

    Centrocampista
    Panettieri Leandro Ivan
    11/07/1999

  • Giacomo Remedia

    Centrocampista
    Remedia Giacomo
    26/06/2001

  • Lorenzo Spendolini

    Centrocampista
    Spendolini Lorenzo
    30/09/2001

  • Mattia Tiberi

    Centrocampista
    Tiberi Mattia
    16/05/1993

  • Francesco Ugolini

    Centrocampista
    Ugolini Francesco
    11/10/1997

  • Jetmir Velija

    Centrocampista
    Velija Jetmir
    11/12/1994

  • Mattia Campanelli

    Attaccante
    Campanelli Mattia
    20/03/2002

  • Amin Jkaoua

    Attaccante
    Jkaoua Amin
    15/05/1998

  • Tommaso Lugli

    Attaccante
    Lugli Tommaso
    05/08/2004

  • Tommaso Rulli

    Attaccante
    Rulli Tommaso
    31/10/2003

  • Andrea Vinci

    Attaccante
    Vinci Andrea
    29/03/1997
    Martina Franca

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Marcello Bruni

    Segretario
    Marcello Bruni

  • Riccardo Lugli

    Dirigente
    Riccardo Lugli

  • Mauro Marinucci

    Dirigente
    Mauro Marinucci

  • Michele Montanari

    Dirigente
    Michele Montanari

  • Silvano Pascucci

    Vice Pres.
    Silvano Pascucci

  • Stefano Renzi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Stefano Renzi

  • Carmelo Scuderi Panebianco

    Pr.Portieri
    Carmelo Scuderi Panebianco

  • Maurizio Signoracci

    Dirigente
    Maurizio Signoracci

  • Elio Taddei

    Vice All.
    Elio Taddei

  • Fabio Vagnini

    Dirigente
    Fabio Vagnini

  • Nicola Vergoni

    Dirigente
    Nicola Vergoni

PUBBLICITA'