Sede Società
Via Tornazzano, 108 - 60024 Filottrano (AN)
Nr. Matricola 921190
Campo di Gioco
Stadio "San Giobbe" - Via Gemme, 1 - 60024 Filottrano (AN)
Fondazione
2008
Fax
071-7222923
Telefono
340-6009408
Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu
Email
[email protected]
2023/2024 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2022/2023 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2021/2022 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2020/2021 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2019/2020 | 3a Cat Macerata |
2018/2019 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2017/2018 | 3a Cat Ancona |
2016/2017 | 2a Categoria |
2013/2014 | 3a Cat Ancona |
-
Portiere
Figurella Cosimo
19/04/1981
-
Portiere
Giachè Alex
28/09/1998
-
Portiere
Zacconi Alessandro
26/03/1999
-
Difensore
Bulgarini Carlo
30/08/2001
-
Difensore
Cardoni Elia
20/05/1994
-
Difensore
Cervigni Daniele
06/10/1996
-
Difensore
Gabrielloni Moreno
06/02/1992
-
Difensore
Grilli Samuele
14/04/2001
-
Difensore
Loshaj Fatam
16/01/1994
-
Difensore
Mangiaterra Mattia
08/05/2002
-
Difensore
Principi Federico
20/09/2001
-
Difensore
Serpentini Valerio
17/02/2000
-
Difensore
Stacchiotti Michele
08/04/1993
-
Difensore
Stura Alessandro
19/09/2003
-
Difensore
Tommaso Simone
05/07/1991
-
Difensore
Vitali Kevin
09/12/2000
-
Centrocampista
Accorroni Simone
21/09/1995
-
Centrocampista
Bernabei Marco
29/03/1985
-
Centrocampista
Branchesi Theo
04/11/1992
-
Centrocampista
Bregagna Riccardo
23/02/2001
-
Centrocampista
Caporalini Leonardo
12/04/2002
-
Centrocampista
Giampieri Giorgio
03/05/1991
-
Centrocampista
Lelio Sebastiano
13/11/1991
-
Centrocampista
Manzoor Hansain
26/03/2001
-
Centrocampista
Pasqualini Carlo
17/05/1995
-
Centrocampista
Stacchiotti Lorenzo
18/04/1991
-
Attaccante
Carbone Federico
20/04/1990
-
Attaccante
Della Rossa Lorenzo
13/05/2003
-
Attaccante
Giachè Enea
11/02/2005
-
Attaccante
Giambartolomei Lucas Matias
12/08/1990
-
Attaccante
Leoz Filippo
17/09/2001
-
Attaccante
Melonari Riccardo
21/07/2000
-
Attaccante
Meriggi Giorgio
17/05/1996
-
Attaccante
Pasquinelli Fernando
13/03/1980
-
Attaccante
Poloni Alessandro
17/02/1997
-
Vice Pres.
Attilio Pesaresi -
Segretario
Antonio Trillini -
Dirigente
Federico Agiroli -
Dirigente
Federico Baldezzi -
Dirigente
Roberto Branchesi -
Dirigente
Juri Bulgarini -
Accomp.
Simone Todisco -
Accomp.
Andrea Zagaglia -
Vice All.
Andrea Prella -
Coll. Tecnico
Angelo Santarelli -
Pr.Portieri
Michele Giubileo -
Fisioterap.
Andrea Lupo -
Massagg.
Serena Ippoliti