Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
07/10/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata |
14/10/2023 |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
0 - 3 |
3a giornata |
21/10/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
1 - 3 |
4a giornata |
28/10/2023 |
Lasersoft Riccione |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
5a giornata |
05/11/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
3 - 2 |
6a giornata |
11/11/2023 |
New System VTorresi MC |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
7a giornata |
19/11/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
8a giornata |
25/11/2023 |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 2 |
9a giornata |
02/12/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
2 - 3 |
10a giornata |
09/12/2023 |
VTB Aredici BO |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
1 - 3 |
11a giornata |
16/12/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
1 - 3 |
12a giornata |
13/01/2024 |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
1 - 3 |
13a giornata |
20/01/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
3 - 0 |
14a giornata |
10/02/2024 |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 1 |
15a giornata |
17/02/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
3 - 1 |
16a giornata |
24/02/2024 |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
17a giornata |
02/03/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Lasersoft Riccione |
1 - 3 |
18a giornata |
09/03/2024 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 2 |
19a giornata |
17/03/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
New System VTorresi MC |
3 - 0 |
20a giornata |
23/03/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
1 - 3 |
21a giornata |
06/04/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
3 - 1 |
22a giornata |
13/04/2024 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
23a giornata |
20/04/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
VTB Aredici BO |
3 - 0 |
24a giornata |
27/04/2024 |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
25a giornata |
04/05/2024 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
3 - 2 |
26a giornata |
11/05/2024 |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
3 - 0 |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Lasersoft Riccione |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Massavolley RA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
New System VTorresi MC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
2 |
0 |
2 |
VTB Aredici BO |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone F |
10 |
35 |
11 |
15 |
45 |
54 |
2020/2021 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone I2 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
25 |
2014/2015 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone F |
13 |
10 |
3 |
23 |
18 |
72 |
2006/2007 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone D |
8 |
39 |
14 |
12 |
50 |
47 |