Rinascita Volley '78 Lagonegro PZ
Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
20/10/2019 |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 1 |
2a giornata |
27/10/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 2 |
3a giornata |
03/11/2019 |
Peimar Calci PI |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 2 |
4a giornata |
10/11/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
0 - 3 |
5a giornata |
17/11/2019 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
2 - 3 |
6a giornata |
24/11/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
7a giornata |
01/12/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
3 - 0 |
8a giornata |
08/12/2019 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
2 - 3 |
9a giornata |
15/12/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 0 |
10a giornata |
22/12/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Emma Villas Siena |
1 - 3 |
11a giornata |
26/12/2019 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
12a giornata |
05/01/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
2 - 3 |
13a giornata |
12/01/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
14a giornata |
19/01/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Peimar Calci PI |
3 - 1 |
15a giornata |
26/01/2020 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
16a giornata |
02/02/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
N.G. |
17a giornata |
09/02/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
0 - 3 |
18a giornata |
16/02/2020 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
19a giornata |
01/03/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
08/03/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
15/03/2020 |
Emma Villas Siena |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
22/03/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
8 |
1 |
7 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
8 |
3 |
5 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
9 |
3 |
6 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Emma Villas Siena |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
10 |
2 |
8 |
Matervolley BA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Peimar Calci PI |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
7 |
3 |
4 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A3 - Girone B Blu |
3 |
48 |
16 |
8 |
56 |
35 |
2022/2023 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
13 |
24 |
7 |
19 |
38 |
64 |
2021/2022 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
7 |
33 |
12 |
12 |
44 |
49 |
2020/2021 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
12 |
12 |
4 |
18 |
22 |
60 |
2019/2020 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
10 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
24 |
40 |
2018/2019 |
Serie A2 - Girone A |
5 |
42 |
14 |
10 |
48 |
39 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
Stagione 2018 / 2019 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
18a giornata
| 16/02/2020 |
10 |
17 |
5 |
|