Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
19/10/2019 |
Mosaico Ravenna |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata |
26/10/2019 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Pieralisi Jesi AN |
1 - 3 |
3a giornata |
02/11/2019 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Fenix Energia Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4a giornata |
09/11/2019 |
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
3 - 0 |
5a giornata |
17/11/2019 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Faroplast School Perugia |
3 - 1 |
6a giornata |
24/11/2019 |
Calanca Persiceto |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
0 - 3 |
7a giornata |
01/12/2019 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Liverani InVolley RA |
3 - 2 |
8a giornata |
08/12/2019 |
VTB Fcredil Bologna |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
1 - 3 |
9a giornata |
14/12/2019 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
3 - 2 |
10a giornata |
22/12/2019 |
Blueline Libertas Forlė |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
3 - 0 |
11a giornata |
11/01/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Conero Numanablu AN |
3 - 0 |
12a giornata |
18/01/2020 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
3 - 2 |
13a giornata |
25/01/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG |
3 - 0 |
14a giornata |
08/02/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Mosaico Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
15a giornata |
15/02/2020 |
Pieralisi Jesi AN |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
1 - 3 |
16a giornata |
22/02/2020 |
Fenix Energia Faenza |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
3 - 2 |
17a giornata |
29/02/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU |
N.G. |
18a giornata |
07/03/2020 |
Faroplast School Perugia |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
N.G. |
19a giornata |
15/03/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Calanca Persiceto |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
21/03/2020 |
Liverani InVolley RA |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
28/03/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
VTB Fcredil Bologna |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
05/04/2020 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
N.G. |
23a giornata |
18/04/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Blueline Libertas Forlė |
N.G. |
24a giornata |
25/04/2020 |
Conero Numanablu AN |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
N.G. |
25a giornata |
02/05/2020 |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
N.G. |
26a giornata |
09/05/2020 |
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG |
Corplast Corridonia MC |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Blueline Libertas Forlė |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Calanca Persiceto |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Conero Numanablu AN |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Faroplast School Perugia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fenix Energia Faenza |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Liverani InVolley RA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mosaico Ravenna |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Pieralisi Jesi AN |
8 |
4 |
4 |
VTB Fcredil Bologna |
3 |
2 |
1 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2022/2023 |
Serie B1 Femminile - Girone D |
11 |
29 |
8 |
16 |
38 |
54 |
2020/2021 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone I1 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
2019/2020 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone G |
7 |
30 |
10 |
6 |
36 |
25 |
2016/2017 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone F |
3 |
59 |
20 |
5 |
65 |
28 |
2006/2007 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone D |
13 |
10 |
3 |
23 |
18 |
73 |