Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
20/10/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata |
27/10/2019 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
0 - 3 |
3a giornata |
03/11/2019 |
Emma Villas Siena |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 1 |
4a giornata |
10/11/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
3 - 0 |
5a giornata |
17/11/2019 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 1 |
6a giornata |
24/11/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
7a giornata |
01/12/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
3 - 1 |
8a giornata |
08/12/2019 |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 0 |
9a giornata |
15/12/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
2 - 3 |
10a giornata |
22/12/2019 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 1 |
11a giornata |
26/12/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Peimar Calci PI |
1 - 3 |
12a giornata |
05/01/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 1 |
13a giornata |
12/01/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
2 - 3 |
14a giornata |
19/01/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Emma Villas Siena |
1 - 3 |
15a giornata |
26/01/2020 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
1 - 3 |
16a giornata |
02/02/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
N.G. |
17a giornata |
09/02/2020 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
0 - 3 |
18a giornata |
16/02/2020 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
1 - 3 |
19a giornata |
01/03/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
08/03/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
15/03/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
22/03/2020 |
Peimar Calci PI |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
7 |
2 |
5 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
18 |
8 |
10 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Emma Villas Siena |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Matervolley BA |
8 |
3 |
5 |
Peimar Calci PI |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
10 |
7 |
3 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
10 |
8 |
2 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
7 |
4 |
3 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
8 |
5 |
3 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
8 |
36 |
12 |
14 |
48 |
53 |
2022/2023 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
4 |
45 |
15 |
11 |
54 |
44 |
2021/2022 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
2 |
47 |
14 |
10 |
56 |
34 |
2020/2021 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
7 |
34 |
13 |
9 |
43 |
41 |
2019/2020 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
7 |
26 |
8 |
9 |
34 |
30 |
2018/2019 |
Serie A2 - Girone A |
8 |
35 |
12 |
12 |
48 |
46 |
2017/2018 |
Serie A2 - Girone A |
2 |
42 |
13 |
7 |
51 |
31 |
2015/2016 |
Serie B - Girone B |
7 |
43 |
15 |
11 |
56 |
47 |
2013/2014 |
Serie B - Girone B |
6 |
29 |
11 |
11 |
40 |
45 |
2012/2013 |
Serie B - Girone B |
1 |
68 |
23 |
1 |
71 |
14 |
2010/2011 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2009/2010 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
7 |
37 |
13 |
11 |
48 |
47 |
2007/2008 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
10 |
47 |
17 |
13 |
61 |
60 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
Stagione 2018 / 2019 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
18a giornata
| 16/02/2020 |
7 |
26 |
8 |
|