Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
20/10/2019 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata |
27/10/2019 |
Matervolley BA |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
3 - 2 |
3a giornata |
03/11/2019 |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 2 |
4a giornata |
10/11/2019 |
Matervolley BA |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
2 - 3 |
5a giornata |
17/11/2019 |
Peimar Calci PI |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 1 |
6a giornata |
24/11/2019 |
Matervolley BA |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
1 - 3 |
7a giornata |
01/12/2019 |
Emma Villas Siena |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 1 |
8a giornata |
08/12/2019 |
Matervolley BA |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
3 - 2 |
9a giornata |
15/12/2019 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 0 |
10a giornata |
22/12/2019 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
Matervolley BA |
0 - 3 |
11a giornata |
26/12/2019 |
Matervolley BA |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
12a giornata |
05/01/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
3 - 1 |
13a giornata |
12/01/2020 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
Matervolley BA |
1 - 3 |
14a giornata |
19/01/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
1 - 3 |
15a giornata |
26/01/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Matervolley BA |
3 - 2 |
16a giornata |
02/02/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Peimar Calci PI |
N.G. |
17a giornata |
09/02/2020 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
Matervolley BA |
2 - 3 |
18a giornata |
16/02/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Emma Villas Siena |
3 - 2 |
19a giornata |
01/03/2020 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
Matervolley BA |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
08/03/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
15/03/2020 |
Matervolley BA |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
22/03/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Matervolley BA |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
4 |
0 |
4 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
11 |
4 |
7 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
8 |
3 |
5 |
Emma Villas Siena |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
8 |
5 |
3 |
Peimar Calci PI |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Pool Lib. Cantů |
8 |
4 |
4 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Synergy Mondově Cuneo |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2022/2023 |
Serie B - Girone E |
14 |
16 |
5 |
21 |
23 |
67 |
2019/2020 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
9 |
21 |
7 |
10 |
33 |
40 |
2017/2018 |
Serie A2 - Girone A |
10 |
16 |
5 |
15 |
25 |
51 |
2016/2017 |
Serie A2 - Girone B |
9 |
17 |
6 |
12 |
26 |
45 |
2015/2016 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
13 |
24 |
7 |
19 |
39 |
67 |
2014/2015 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
9 |
23 |
7 |
15 |
35 |
54 |
2012/2013 |
Superlega - Girone Unico |
9 |
31 |
11 |
11 |
39 |
42 |
2010/2011 |
Superlega - Girone Unico |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2009/2010 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
1 |
59 |
20 |
4 |
64 |
25 |
2007/2008 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
11 |
44 |
15 |
15 |
56 |
56 |